SAGA RETIREMENT HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 02279957

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAVENWATCH LIMITED 25 Jul 1988 - 17 Jan 1989