GREATER MANCHESTER PAY AND EMPLOYMENT RIGHTS ADVICE SERVICE

Company number 02279105

Registered office address
4th Floor Swan Buildings, 20 Swan Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M4 5JW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 March 2014
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 July 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATER MANCHESTER LOW PAY UNIT LTD 20 Jul 1988 - 31 Oct 2005