Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TENETCONNECT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02277754

Registered office address
5 Lister Hill, Horsforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS18 5AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE M & E NETWORK LTD. 06 Apr 1992 - 26 Feb 2010
M & E TRUSTEES LIMITED 15 Jul 1988 - 06 Apr 1992