ALDANITI TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02275242

Registered office address
Unit D Molasses House Clove Hitch Quay, Plantation Wharf, London, England, SW11 3TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
CAIRNRACE LIMITED 07 Jul 1988 - 07 Aug 1989