FSP FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02274916

Registered office address
Friars Bridge Court, Blackfriars Road, London, SE1 8NZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCE AT 50 LIMITED 22 Sep 1988 - 23 May 2000
RAPID 6426 LIMITED 06 Jul 1988 - 22 Sep 1988