CITY BUSINESS CENTRE HORSHAM (DEVELOPMENT) LIMITED

Company number 02274857

Registered office address
1st Floor, West House, 19/21 West Street, Haslemere Surrey
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 1990

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 October 1991

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 6428 LIMITED 06 Jul 1988 - 21 Sep 1988