CENTRAL & REGIONAL PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 02273987

Registered office address
175 Cole Valley Road, Hall Green, Birmingham, B28 0DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KEYBIG LIMITED 04 Jul 1988 - 06 Apr 1998