PLCM CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 02272385

Registered office address
Blackers Mead, Rankers Lane, Compton Dando, Bristol, BS39 4JY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
P.L.C.M. LIMITED 30 Dec 1988 - 19 Jan 1996
MEADOWBACK LIMITED 29 Jun 1988 - 30 Dec 1988