OLYMPIC VACATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02271638

Registered office address
Tui Travel House, Crawley Business Quarter, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 9QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STAR VACATIONS (U.K.) LIMITED 23 Aug 1988 - 23 Sep 1988
YAMOE LIMITED 27 Jun 1988 - 23 Aug 1988