GULARGAMBONE LIMITED

Company number 02269948

Registered office address
35 Great St. Helen's, London, EC3A 6AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 August 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTLB UK LEASING (7) LIMITED 08 Sep 2006 - 25 Oct 2007
LLOYDS CAPITAL LEASING LIMITED 03 Aug 1988 - 08 Sep 2006
DIALTYPE LIMITED 22 Jun 1988 - 03 Aug 1988