RI DORMANT NO.11 LIMITED

Company number 02269332

Registered office address
2 City Place, Beehive Ring Road, Gatwick Airport, West Sussex, RH6 0HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RENTOKIL FINANCE (NO.2) LIMITED 14 Jan 1997 - 01 Sep 2009
238, CITY ROAD LIMITED 16 Nov 1990 - 14 Jan 1997
TRAVELINK LIMITED 05 Sep 1988 - 16 Nov 1990
PRECIS (757) LIMITED 20 Jun 1988 - 05 Sep 1988