Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUNLEY ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02266458

Registered office address
1 Town Mill Bagshot Road, Chobham, Woking, England, GU24 8BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNLEY ESTATES PLC 13 Jan 1993 - 29 Dec 2010
SUNLEY PROPERTIES LIMITED 11 Oct 1988 - 13 Jan 1993
LANDSCAPE PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 10 Jun 1988 - 11 Oct 1988