Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXHIBIT FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02266437

Registered office address
6 Upperstalls Iford Estate, Iford, East Sussex, England, BN7 3EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KITESALE LIMITED 10 Jun 1988 - 27 Jul 1988