Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASHVILLE SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02265669

Registered office address
10th Floor Clifton Heights, Triangle West, Bristol, Avon, BS8 1EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 May 2022
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAINBOW HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Sep 1988 - 01 Nov 1996
RAPID 6193 LIMITED 08 Jun 1988 - 05 Sep 1988