Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STOKE-ON-TRENT REGENERATION LIMITED

Company number 02265579

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2023
due by 2 May 2023

Last statement dated 18 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTY VENTURES LIMITED 16 Sep 1988 - 30 Jul 1993
EZWAX LIMITED 08 Jun 1988 - 16 Sep 1988