Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED LOGISTICS FOR AEROSPACE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02265000

Registered office address
1 Lyon Road, Walton On Thames, Surrey, KT12 3PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECIALIST TECHNOLOGIES LTD 06 Jun 1988 - 23 Nov 2016