LLOYDS CHEMISTS RETAIL (NORTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 02264231

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2022
due by 5 February 2022

Last statement dated 22 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1293) LIMITED 02 Jun 1988 - 18 Oct 1988