ESURE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02263666

Registered office address
The Observatory, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0SG
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HALIFAX BANK LIMITED 01 Jun 1988 - 04 Aug 2000