Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WINDSURFING UK LIMITED

Company number 02262904

Registered office address
Barclays Bank Chambers, Stratford Upon Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2022
due by 25 December 2022

Last statement dated 11 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOHOLD LIMITED 27 May 1988 - 28 Jul 1988