141 BLUE SKIES LIMITED

Company number 02262273

Registered office address
27 Farm Street, London, W1J 5RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 July 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE FOUR ONE LIMITED 27 Jan 1993 - 11 Jun 1999
MANN HUGHES GERRISH LIMITED 01 Aug 1989 - 27 Jan 1993
MARKETING EVENTS LIMITED 02 Nov 1988 - 01 Aug 1989
THE MEDIA PRACTICE LIMITED 15 Jul 1988 - 02 Nov 1988
ASSETMANY LIMITED 26 May 1988 - 15 Jul 1988