BSI SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02258478

Registered office address
389 Chiswick High Road, London, England, W4 4AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2022
due by 17 January 2022

Last statement dated 3 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BSI SECRETARIES LTD. 03 Oct 2000 - 27 Nov 2018
INSPECTORATE CHARLES MARTIN LIMITED 17 Jun 1988 - 03 Oct 2000
COPEGLOW LIMITED 16 May 1988 - 17 Jun 1988