KNIGHTSBRIDGE GUARDING LIMITED

Company number 02256383

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUADRO SPECIALIST CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 06 Mar 2000 - 01 Mar 2017
QUADRO CARPET MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED 06 Jul 1989 - 06 Mar 2000
FOCUSCLINCH LIMITED 11 May 1988 - 06 Jul 1989