MITIE CLEANING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number 02254367

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTAL ENGINEERING & MECHANICAL PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED 21 Jul 1988 - 26 Mar 1991
LIFESPOT LIMITED 10 May 1988 - 21 Jul 1988