C-IN-A LIMITED

Company number 02251685

Registered office address
Costain House, Vanwall Business Park, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 4UB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
RUNWIDE LIMITED 05 May 1988 - 10 Jun 1988