Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TECHNIQUEST ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 02250599

Registered office address
Techniquest, Stuart Street, Cardiff, CF10 5BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2023
due by 18 December 2023

Last statement dated 4 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 144 LIMITED 03 May 1988 - 18 Aug 1988