HPL WEST LONDON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02249561

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAZER WEST LONDON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 28 Nov 1990 - 16 Sep 1994
KIER WEST LONDON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 07 Oct 1988 - 28 Nov 1990
KIER (SEVEN) LIMITED 29 Apr 1988 - 07 Oct 1988