HPL ALBANY HOUSE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02249382

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2022
due by 21 June 2022

Last statement dated 7 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAZER ALBANY HOUSE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 28 Nov 1990 - 07 Sep 1994
KIER ALBANY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 01 Dec 1988 - 28 Nov 1990
KIER (EIGHT) LIMITED 28 Apr 1988 - 01 Dec 1988