CLINICAL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02248783

Registered office address
90 High Street, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8 8FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2021
due by 5 September 2021

Last statement dated 22 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHATWIN COMPUTERS LIMITED 27 Apr 1988 - 28 Sep 1988