Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATIONAL AUSTRALIA FINANCE (COMMERCIAL LEASING) LIMITED

Company number 02248489

Registered office address
52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABAU LIMITED 26 Apr 1988 - 19 Jul 1988