Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PINNACLE HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 02246643

Registered office address
8th Floor Holborn Tower, 137-144 High Holborn, London, United Kingdom, WC1V 6PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
JSSPINNACLE HOUSING LIMITED 01 Dec 1998 - 05 Jun 2002
PINNACLE HOUSING LIMITED 31 Jan 1997 - 01 Dec 1998
JOHNSON FRY HOUSING LIMITED 05 Feb 1996 - 31 Jan 1997
JOHNSON FRY PROPERTY LIMITED 30 Aug 1988 - 05 Feb 1996
JOHNSON FRY ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 30 Jun 1988 - 30 Aug 1988
JESTDUNE LIMITED 21 Apr 1988 - 30 Jun 1988