SIX STEELES ROAD RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02244048

Registered office address
6a Steeles Road, London, NW3 4SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
STRIDELANE LIMITED 14 Apr 1988 - 11 May 1988