OLYMPIA & YORK (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02242921

Registered office address
Grant Thornton House, Melton Street, Euston Square, London, NW1 2EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 1990

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 October 1991

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 1131 LIMITED 11 Apr 1988 - 17 May 1988