Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TERRENCE HIGGINS ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 02242767

Registered office address
Terrence Higgins Trust, 437 & 439 Caledonian Rd, London, United Kingdom, N7 9BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GEMSTALL LIMITED 11 Apr 1988 - 17 Jan 1990