DEMED MILLER LIMITED

Company number 02242631

Registered office address
Miller House, Pontefract Road, Normanton, Yorkshire, WF6 1RN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SOVSHELFCO (NO. 2) LIMITED 11 Apr 1988 - 03 May 1988