ICSA DISTANCE LEARNING LIMITED

Company number 02241961

Registered office address
Saffron House, 6-10 Kirby Street, London, EC1N 8TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2020
due by 24 December 2020

Last statement dated 12 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MYSELL LIMITED 08 Apr 1988 - 24 May 1988