CROSS CHANNEL CATERING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02235864

Registered office address
Whittles House, 14 Pentonville Road, London, N1 9HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6010 - Transport via railways
Previous company names
Name Period
RED STAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 16 May 1990 - 28 Jan 1994
KATNAP LIMITED 25 Mar 1988 - 16 May 1990