Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRI-CARE LIMITED

Company number 02235823

Registered office address
The Hamlet, Hornbeam Park, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG2 8RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 September 2021
due by 28 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2022
due by 20 October 2022

Last statement dated 6 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPLETON LIMITED 25 Mar 1988 - 04 Oct 1988