AA DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02235277

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (694) LIMITED 24 Mar 1988 - 05 May 1988