LANCASTER MEDWAY LIMITED

Company number 02235206

Registered office address
770 The Crescent, Colchester Business Park, Colchester, Essex, CO4 9YQ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2021
due by 7 June 2021

Last statement dated 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SERVAGOLD LIMITED 24 Mar 1988 - 12 Jul 1988