THE PANTHER PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02234864

Registered office address
26-28 Bedford Row, London, WC1R 4HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHORTLEDGE COMMERCIAL LIMITED 23 Mar 1988 - 22 Apr 1988