ENERGY COAST WEST CUMBRIA LIMITED

Company number 02234442

Registered office address
Ingwell Hall Ingwell Drive, Westlakes Science & Technology, Park Moor Row, Cumbria, CA24 3JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST CUMBRIA DEVELOPMENT FUND LIMITED 23 Mar 1988 - 04 May 2011