SHOWCARD GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02231656

Registered office address
I2 Mansfield, Hamilton Court, Hamilton Way Oakham Business Park, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG18 5FB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOWCARD SYSTEMS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 17 Mar 1988 - 15 Apr 1993