PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO. 3) LIMITED

Company number 02231301

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO. 3) PLC 16 May 2001 - 26 May 2011
PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO 3) PLC 09 Mar 2001 - 16 May 2001
COLLATERALISED MORTGAGE SECURITIES (NO 10) PLC 08 May 1991 - 09 Mar 2001
MAJORMAMMOTH PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 16 Mar 1988 - 08 May 1991