FIRSTPORT PROPERTY SERVICES NO 2 LIMITED

Company number 02231168

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
OM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT NO 2 LIMITED 26 Jan 2011 - 14 Apr 2015
SOLITAIRE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 01 Nov 1991 - 26 Jan 2011
NORTHERN FLATS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 16 Mar 1988 - 01 Nov 1991