STONE INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 02230278

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
L & N OVERSEAS FINANCE LIMITED 11 Sep 1990 - 04 Sep 2002
ZERYL LIMITED 15 Mar 1988 - 11 Sep 1990