Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCHLUMBERGER TRUST COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02229322

Registered office address
Minerva, Manor Royal, Crawley, United Kingdom, RH10 9BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
MODEWEALTHY LIMITED 10 Mar 1988 - 04 Jul 1988