TRIPLE 'A' PIZZA (NORWICH) LIMITED

Company number 02229011

Registered office address
Kingfisher House, No. 11, Hoffmanns Way, Chelmsford, England, CM1 1GU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
BENEW LIMITED 13 Apr 1988 - 20 Sep 1993
BASESONIC LIMITED 10 Mar 1988 - 13 Apr 1988