Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEAZER PARTNERSHIP HOMES MIDLANDS LIMITED

Company number 02228697

Registered office address
Persimmon House, Fulford, York, YO19 4FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2022
due by 18 November 2022

Last statement dated 4 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAZER URBAN DEVELOPMENTS (WEST MIDLANDS) LIMITED 09 Jun 1988 - 19 Apr 1996
MINIACTIVE LIMITED 09 Mar 1988 - 09 Jun 1988