Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELECTRIUM SALES LIMITED

Company number 02226729

Registered office address
Pinehurst 2 Pinehurst Road, Farnborough, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU14 7BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2022
due by 1 April 2022

Last statement dated 18 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27120 - Manufacture of electricity distribution and control apparatus
  • 27330 - Manufacture of wiring devices
Previous company names
Name Period
WYLEX LIMITED 18 Aug 1988 - 02 Apr 2001
RICHHAPPY LIMITED 02 Mar 1988 - 18 Aug 1988