EURORESINS UK LIMITED

Company number 02225761

Registered office address
Cloister Way, Bridges Road, Ellesmere Port, Cheshire, CH65 4EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2022
due by 5 March 2022

Last statement dated 19 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names
Name Period
FREEMAN DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 07 Dec 1989 - 29 Dec 2000
SIDESURGE LIMITED 01 Mar 1988 - 07 Dec 1989